Carp Zoom
Favourite Aroma Liquid
This is a concentration for remote baits so as to flavour feed materials in order to make irresistible for fish to be enticed. It contains aromas whose intensity can be controlled with water. Thanks to its extra enticing effect, it is especially recommended for using on poorly stocked or wild waters. Because of its consistency, its enticing effect lasts longer. One bottle is enough to aromatize up to 10-15 kg of feed material (mix, seed mix, stick mix, method mix). It is PVA friendly, so in addition to feeder anglers, it is also recommended to boilie lovers.
Types available for purchase
Picture
taste
packaging
collector
Favourite Aroma Liquid
taste: fruit
packaging: 200ml
collector: 1
fruit
200ml
1
CZ Favourite Aroma Liquid, fruit, 200 ml
Item number: CZ0632
bar code: 5999095340632
Favourite Aroma Liquid
taste: fish
packaging: 200ml
collector: 1
fish
200ml
1
CZ Favourite Aroma Liquid, fish, 200 ml
Item number: CZ0649
bar code: 5999095340649
Favourite Aroma Liquid
taste: hot spice
packaging: 200ml
collector: 1
hot spice
200ml
1
CZ Favourite Aroma Liquid, hot spice, 200 ml
Item number: cz0656
bar code: 5999095340656
Favourite Aroma Liquid
taste: sweet spice
packaging: 200ml
collector: 1
sweet spice
200ml
1
CZ Favourite Aroma Liquid, sweet spice, 200 ml
Item number: CZ0663
bar code: 5999095340663
Favourite Aroma Liquid
taste: seafood
packaging: 200ml
collector: 1
seafood
200ml
1
CZ Favourite Aroma Liquid, seafood, 200 ml
Item number: CZ0670
bar code: 5999095340670
Favourite Aroma Liquid
taste: paprika-bread
packaging: 200ml
collector: 1
paprika-bread
200ml
1
CZ Favourite Aroma Liquid, paprika-bread, 200 ml
Item number: CZ3473
bar code: 5999095343473